Thursday, 21/02/2019 (Today)
Filters
Timetable by branches
Teachers
Categories
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
08:00AerialGalya Refael
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:00
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours08:15 - 09:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours08:30 - 09:45
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:30
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 10:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 10:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 10:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 11:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
10:00Vinyasa Yoga ABCAbigail (Camille Benitah)
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours10:30 - 12:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
10:30Pilates ABCAnat Monselise (Ayelet Feldberg)
Lesson hours10:30 - 11:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours10:30 - 11:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:15
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours11:45 - 13:15
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
12:00Mat PilatesClaudine Crosta
Lesson hours12:00 - 13:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours12:15 - 13:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours12:20 - 13:20
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
13:00Vinyasa Yoga ABCNieke Franken (Camille Benitah)
Lesson hours13:00 - 14:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours13:30 - 14:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours16:00 - 17:15
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours16:45 - 18:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours17:15 - 18:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
17:30Pilates ABCNika Filer
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
17:30FeldenkraisRoni Dominitz
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours17:45 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
17:55Vinyasa Yoga ABCNieke Franken (Jordine Cornish)
Lesson hours17:55 - 19:10
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours18:10 - 19:10
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:45
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
18:15Ballet AEmunatya Sheilat
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
18:15Vinyasa YogaZvika (Romi Raz)
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:30
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
18:30TRXCarmel Nitsani
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
18:30TRX ABC (Advanced Registration)Boaz Touval (David Segal)
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:15Power Vinyasa Yoga ABCTalia Shmueli
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:45
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
19:15Ashtanga yoga ABCYoram Idan
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:45
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 21:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
19:30Mat PilatesNoa Weimar
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:30Ballet BCEmunatya Sheilat
Lesson hours19:30 - 21:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
20:00BOOTCAMP ABCBoaz Touval (Eden Lior Almagor)
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
20:00Mat PilatesChen Lev
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:00
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 22:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Created by TaZman