Sunday, 20/01/2019 (Today)
Filters
Timetable by branches
Teachers
Categories
08:00Reformer PilatesRoi Pozniak
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours08:30 - 09:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
09:00Reformer PilatesRoi Pozniak
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
09:00Reformer ABCDana Markus
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
09:00Mat PilatesLiya Mairson
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours09:15 - 10:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 10:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
10:00YogilatesRosita Menda (Liri Landsberg)
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
10:00Power Vinyasa YogaNieke Franken
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:30
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
10:00Reformer ABCDana Markus
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours10:30 - 12:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours10:45 - 11:45
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
10:45Gaga ABCTeacher Rotation (Shani Garfinkel)
Lesson hours10:45 - 11:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
11:15Reformer PilatesRosita Menda (Liri Landsberg)
Lesson hours11:15 - 12:15
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours11:15 - 12:15
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours12:00 - 13:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours12:00 - 13:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours12:00 - 13:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
12:00Mat PilatesDana Markus
Lesson hours12:00 - 13:00
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours12:30 - 13:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours13:00 - 14:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours13:30 - 15:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours14:30 - 16:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
16:00Vinyasa (open for non members 10₪)Ayelet Bessor (Roni Berzak)
Lesson hours16:00 - 17:15
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours17:00 - 18:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours17:15 - 18:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours17:30 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
17:30Pilates ABCNika Filer
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
17:30Reformer CNava Ben Yakir (Mika Asa)
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours17:30 - 18:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
17:45Mat PilatesAyelet Bessor (Tamar Gutherz)
Lesson hours17:45 - 18:45
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours17:45 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:15
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 18:55
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
18:00Reformer ABCDana Harush
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
18:00Pilates ABCAyelet Feldberg
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours18:15 - 21:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:20
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours18:30 - 20:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
18:30Reformer ANava Ben Yakir (Mika Asa)
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours18:30 - 20:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
18:30Barre Pilates ABCLital Koren
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:00
Lesson locationOutside
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:15
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
19:00Reformer ABCDana Harush
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 19:55
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
19:00Reformer PilatesInbal Gecht
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:00
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
19:15TRX ABC (Advanced Registration)Moran Snir (Shahar Berkowitz)
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
19:15Classical Boxing BCOz Goldberg
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:30Mat PilatesAyelet Bessor (Nika Filer)
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
19:30Yoga Fundamentals ABCMagali Sasson (Shani Bachar)
Lesson hours19:30 - 21:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
19:30Reformer BNava Ben Yakir (Mika Asa)
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:35Pilates ABCLital Koren
Lesson hours19:35 - 20:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours19:45 - 21:15
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
20:00BOOTCAMPBoaz Touval
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:00
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
20:00Reformer ABCDana Harush
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours20:00 - 21:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours20:10 - 21:40
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
20:15Reformer PilatesInbal Gecht
Lesson hours20:15 - 21:15
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
20:15BOOTCAMP ABCMoran Snir (Shahar Berkowitz)
Lesson hours20:15 - 21:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
20:30Acro Yoga ABCLiya Mairson
Lesson hours20:30 - 22:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:30
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
20:30Zumba ABCKohav-Shahar Green
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours20:45 - 22:00
Lesson locationMesilat Yesharim 92
Free places99
20:45Classical Boxing AOz Goldberg
Lesson hours20:45 - 21:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours20:45 - 22:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours20:45 - 21:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Lesson hours21:00 - 22:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours21:15 - 22:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours21:15 - 22:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 39
Free places99
Created by TaZman