Tuesday, 16/01/2018 (Today)
Filters
Timetable by branches
Teachers
Categories
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours08:00 - 09:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
09:00יוגילאטיס ABCShir Kerman
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours09:00 - 10:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours09:30 - 11:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
09:30Vinyasa Yoga ABCNieke Franken
Lesson hours09:30 - 11:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
10:00Mat PilatesLital Koren
Lesson hours10:00 - 11:00
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours10:30 - 12:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours10:30 - 12:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
11:00PilatesYarden Raz (Hila Grumberg)
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
11:00Modern BCRoni Chadash
Lesson hours11:00 - 12:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours12:00 - 16:00
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
12:30Pilates ABCDana Markus (Dana Harush)
Lesson hours12:30 - 13:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
13:00Aerial PilatesLital Koren
Lesson hours13:00 - 14:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours13:30 - 15:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours17:00 - 18:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours17:00 - 18:15
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
17:00Pilates ABCAyelet Bessor
Lesson hours17:00 - 18:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours17:30 - 21:00
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
17:45Strech ABCYarden Raz (Ido Gidron)
Lesson hours17:45 - 18:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours17:45 - 19:10
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
Lesson hours17:45 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
18:00Shadow Yoga ABCGadi Yechieli
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
18:00Ballet ABLiron Cohen (Emunatya Sheilat)
Lesson hours18:00 - 19:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
18:15Pilates FundamentalsGalya Refael
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:15
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours18:15 - 19:10
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
18:30Mat PilatesAyelet Bessor
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:30
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
18:30Kickbox ABCMatan Halevy
Lesson hours18:30 - 19:15
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:00FlyFit (Advanced Registration)Sivan Nir (Rinat Sara Rozenblat)
Lesson hours19:00 - 20:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:10 - 20:25
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:15Modern Jazz BCNeta Kotai
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:45
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
19:15Mat PilatesLital Koren
Lesson hours19:15 - 20:15
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours19:25 - 20:55
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
19:30Bad AssRotem Rozanski
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationWashington 29
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
19:30Pilates ABCYarden Raz (Liron Braier)
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:30
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
19:30FeldenkraisRoee Beer
Lesson hours19:30 - 20:20
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
20:15Research in Motion ABCTeacher Rotation (Rony Heler)
Lesson hours20:15 - 21:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 22:00
Lesson locationRothschild 4
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:20
Lesson locationWashington 29
Free places99
20:30Acro YogaLiya Mairson
Lesson hours20:30 - 22:00
Lesson locationMaze 42
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:45
Lesson locationMendele 9
Free places99
Lesson hours20:30 - 21:45
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
20:40Barre Method ABCCarmel Nitsani
Lesson hours20:40 - 21:40
Lesson locationShimon Hatsadik 18, Yafo
Free places99
21:00HipHop AMarvin
Lesson hours21:00 - 22:30
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
21:00PilatesAyelet Feldberg (Shir Kerman)
Lesson hours21:00 - 22:00
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
21:05Vinyasa Yoga AMor Ohad
Lesson hours21:05 - 22:35
Lesson locationDerech Shlomo 46
Free places99
Created by TaZman